AVANGARD KURSK vs KALUGA
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-11 09:00
Dinamo Bryansk vs Avangard Kursk
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-08 09:00
Kaluga vs Dinamo Bryansk
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-24
1
2
Half time result0 2
Abdrashitov Timur (5')
Abdrashitov Timur (42')
(90') Savin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09
0
1
Half time result0 0
Ignatenko Vladislav (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-05-10
0
1
Half time result0 0
(32') Nabatov Emrah
Saidov Alikadi (50')
competition: Russia - Second League Group 3 Promotion Group 2022/2023 2023-04-08
2
1
Half time result0 0
Zemskov Mikhail (61')
(82') Hleborodov Ivan
(90') Hleborodov Ivan
competition: Russia - Second League Group 3 Promotion Group 2022/2023 2021-09-30
2
1
Half time result1 0
(41') Yarkin Artem
(65') Sergeev Ivan
Mohammad Amir (78')
Mohammad Amir (90')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022 2021-07-18
1
0
Half time result0 0
(67') Saprunov Nikita
Novitski Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022 2021-04-18
2
0
Half time result2 0
(3') Baranov Dmitri
(13') Semin Denis
competition: Russia - PFL Group 3 2020/2021 2020-10-04
1
1
Half time result0 0
Sukhanov (46')
(66') Mitasov
competition: Russia - PFL Group 3 2020/2021 2017-05-21
1
0
Half time result0 0
(90') Voynov Aleksander
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2016/2017 2016-10-01
2
0
Half time result1 0
(29') Petrov Aleksandr
(52') Kisenkov Vladimir
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2016/2017 2016-05-04
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2015/2016 2015-09-21
1
0
Half time result0 0
(86') Masternoy Vladislav
competition: Russia - Professional Football League Center 2015/2016 2015-04-24
0
1
Half time result0 1
Unknown (42')
competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2014/2015 2014-09-04
2
2
Half time result0 1
Unknown (33')
(52') Unknown
(57') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2014/2015 2014-04-21
0
1
Half time result0 0
Unknown (74')
competition: Russia - Division 2 Center 2013/2014
Summary match factsAll team matches 16Avangard Kursk wins 5Kaluga wins 8Draw matches 3
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-04 Avangard Kursk 1 0 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result1 0
(7') Savin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Spartak Kostroma 0 0 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Avangard Kursk 1 2 Kaluga +
Half time result0 2
Abdrashitov Timur (5')
Abdrashitov Timur (42')
(90') Savin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Avangard Kursk 1 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk +
Half time result1 0
(19') Pavlov Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Mashuk-KMV 2 1 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result1 1
(37') Tlekhugov Marat
Malykhin Dmitri (38')
(55') Musaev Magomed
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Avangard Kursk 1 1 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo +
Half time result0 1
Skvortsov Aleksey (4')
(83') Zhilmostnykh Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Torpedo Miass 1 2 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result1 0
(28') Shpitalnyi Vladislav
Matyushenko Ivan (54')
Nabatov Emrah (66')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Avangard Kursk 1 0 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result1 0
(16') Ignatenko Vladislav
(55') Ignatenko Vladislav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 Avangard Kursk 0 2 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
(37') Kupriyanov Nikita
Zemskov Mikhail (48')
Saplinov Aleksandr (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Kaluga 0 1 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
Ignatenko Vladislav (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WLWWDLWLDW
2024-05-04 Spartak Kostroma 5 2 Kaluga +
Half time result2 2
Abdrashitov Timur (8')
Kozlov Ivan (11')
(21') Supranovich Nikita
(30') Bugriev Sergey
(47') Genchu Nikolay
(60') Ignatjev Maksim
(75') Faizullin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Kaluga 4 1 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo +
Half time result2 0
(27') Golubtsov Aleksandr
(34') Kozlov Ivan
Skvortsov Aleksey (66')
(80') Zakharov Dmitri
(90') Zakharov Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Avangard Kursk 1 2 Kaluga +
Half time result0 2
Abdrashitov Timur (5')
Abdrashitov Timur (42')
(90') Savin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Kaluga 0 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 1 Kaluga +
Half time result1 0
(45') Antsiferov Ilya
Zakharov Dmitri (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Kaluga 3 3 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 2
Golubtsov Aleksandr (19')
Deljkin Artem (23')
(47') Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
Dashaev Aslan (49')
(57') Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
(69') Rapakov Ivan
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Mashuk-KMV 0 1 Kaluga +
Half time result0 0
Rogochiy Bogdan (47')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 1 1 Kaluga +
Half time result1 1
(33') Skvortsov Aleksey
Zakharov Dmitri (45')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-09 Kaluga 0 1 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
Ignatenko Vladislav (64')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-02 Torpedo Miass 1 1 Kaluga +
Half time result0 1
Knyazev Daniil (45')
(82') Zamyatin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DLDWDDDWWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Avangard Kursk wins
5
Number of Avangard Kursk draws
2
Number of Avangard Kursk loses
3
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
0.8
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
50 %
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
83 min.
Time without conceded goal
138 min.
Number of Kaluga wins
3
Number of Kaluga draws
5
Number of Kaluga loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
1.4
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
79 min.
Time without conceded goal
15 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics